Bora Claire wore 24 pieces in 3 Must-Have Winter Styling Tips including ARTID, Erial Carob and Massimo Dutti, priced about $33–$300 — shop each item with direct retailer links below.

Bora Claire · SNStheworne

SNS

3 Must-Have Winter Styling Tips

Bora Claire·Oct 2026

View original· youtube↗

Shop the look

24 items

Main item

ARTIDwool teddy bear half coat$300

wool teddy bear half coat

$300 · Outerwear

Main item

ARTIDcashmere boat neck knit$110

cashmere boat neck knit

$110 · Top

Main item

Selby pocket denim pants

Selby pocket denim pants

$55 · Bottoms

Main item

ARTIDJane Tiny Barrel Bag$66

Jane Tiny Barrel Bag

$66 · Bag

Main item

Erial CarobNecklace—

Necklace

— · Accessory

Main item

Main item

ARTIDWool Crop Blazer Jacket$123

Wool Crop Blazer Jacket

$123 · Outerwear

Main item

ARTIDWashable Whole Garment Turtleneck Knit$40

Washable Whole Garment Turtleneck Knit

$40 · Top

Main item

ARTIDItaly Vegetable Plain Belt$33

Italy Vegetable Plain Belt

$33 · Accessory

Main item

ARTIDJane flat hobo bag$88

Jane flat hobo bag

$88 · Bag

Main item

LEVARshoes—

shoes

— · Shoes

Main item

shawl collar belted goose down padding

shawl collar belted goose down padding

$219 · Outerwear

Main item

ARTIDHairy Alpaca Stripe Knit$90

Hairy Alpaca Stripe Knit

$90 · Top

Main item

UmbroShoes—

Shoes

— · Shoes

Main item

Suede Reversible Half Mustang

Suede Reversible Half Mustang

$189 · Outerwear

Main item

Cashmere 100% Half Sleeve Knit

Cashmere 100% Half Sleeve Knit

$90 · Top

Similar picks

1 similar findKorean stores

Main item

ARTIDCorduroy Denim Pants$65

Corduroy Denim Pants

$65 · Bottoms

Main item

ARTIDLinea Diagonal Cut Hobo$121

Linea Diagonal Cut Hobo

$121 · Bag

Main item

Main item

cashmere half coat

cashmere half coat

$163 · Outerwear

Main item

ARTIDcashmere round neck loose fit knit$110

cashmere round neck loose fit knit

$110 · Top

Main item

엘바테게브Shoes—
Link unavailable

Shoes

— · Shoes

Frequently asked

What did Bora Claire wear in 3 Must-Have Winter Styling Tips?
Bora Claire wore ARTID wool teddy bear half coat (about $300), ARTID cashmere boat neck knit (about $110), ARTID Selby pocket denim pants (about $55) and ARTID Jane Tiny Barrel Bag (about $66), and 20 more pieces.
Where can I buy the outfit Bora Claire wore in 3 Must-Have Winter Styling Tips?
Each item on this page links directly to its retailer. Brands include ARTID, Erial Carob and Massimo Dutti. theworne also surfaces similar options where available.
How much does Bora Claire's look in 3 Must-Have Winter Styling Tips cost?
Prices range from about $33 to $300 across 24 items.