jumini wore 20 pieces in Fall Office Looks for Adult Women including ARTID, priced about $102–$340 — shop each item with direct retailer links below.

jumini · SNStheworne

SNS

Fall Office Looks for Adult Women

jumini·Oct 2026

View original· youtube↗

Shop the look

20 items

Includes ads

Main item

ARTIDSynthetic Leather Two-Pocket Oversized Blouson—

Synthetic Leather Two-Pocket Oversized Blouson

— · Outerwear

Main item

ARTIDCashmere Half Sleeve Knit$144

Cashmere Half Sleeve Knit

$144 · Top

Main item

ARTIDSelby Pocket Denim Pants$130

Selby Pocket Denim Pants

$130 · Bottoms

Main item

ARTIDPolia Square Shoulder Large Bag—

Polia Square Shoulder Large Bag

— · Bag

Main item

ARTIDLinea Long Strap Mini Pouch—

Linea Long Strap Mini Pouch

— · Accessory

Main item

ARTIDWool Boucle Collarless Jacket$274

Wool Boucle Collarless Jacket

$274 · Outerwear

Main item

ARTIDWool Knit Hood Zip-up—

Wool Knit Hood Zip-up

— · Top

Main item

ARTIDCotton Modal Boat Neck Half T-shirt—

Cotton Modal Boat Neck Half T-shirt

— · Top

Main item

ARTIDLow-Rise Cotton Wide Pants—

Low-Rise Cotton Wide Pants

— · Bottoms

Main item

ARTIDCashmere Round Neck Loose Fit Knit—

Cashmere Round Neck Loose Fit Knit

— · Top

Main item

ARTIDSelby Pocket Corduroy Pants—

Selby Pocket Corduroy Pants

— · Bottoms

Main item

ARTIDRacoon Triangle Knit Scarf—

Racoon Triangle Knit Scarf

— · Accessory

Main item

Siena Half Suede Jacket

Siena Half Suede Jacket

— · Outerwear

Main item

ARTIDWashable V-neck Button-up Cardigan—

Washable V-neck Button-up Cardigan

— · Top

Main item

ARTIDSuede Mini Skirt Pants—

Suede Mini Skirt Pants

— · Bottoms

Main item

ARTIDLinea Diagonal Cut Hobo Bag$340

Linea Diagonal Cut Hobo Bag

$340 · Bag

Main item

Front Pleats Long Skirt

Front Pleats Long Skirt

— · Bottoms

Main item

Wool Tencel Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt

Wool Tencel Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt

— · Top

Main item

ARTIDCloud Alpaca Round Neck Cardigan—

Cloud Alpaca Round Neck Cardigan

— · Outerwear

Main item

Jane Flat Hobo Bag

Jane Flat Hobo Bag

$102 · Bag

Frequently asked

What did jumini wear in Fall Office Looks for Adult Women?
jumini wore ARTID Synthetic Leather Two-Pocket Oversized Blouson, ARTID Cashmere Half Sleeve Knit (about $144), ARTID Selby Pocket Denim Pants (about $130) and ARTID Polia Square Shoulder Large Bag, and 16 more pieces.
Where can I buy the outfit jumini wore in Fall Office Looks for Adult Women?
Each item on this page links directly to its retailer. Brands include ARTID. theworne also surfaces similar options where available.
How much does jumini's look in Fall Office Looks for Adult Women cost?
Prices range from about $102 to $340 across 20 items.