Jang Won-young wore 1 piece, around $75 — see each piece and shop similar styles below.

Jang Won-young · K-Dramatheworne

K-Drama

Untitled outfit

Jang Won-young

View original· m.blog.naver.com↗

Shop the look

1 item

Main item

Cardigan$75
Link unavailable

Cardigan

$75 · Outerwear

Similar picks

3 similar finds

Frequently asked

What did Jang Won-young wear?
Jang Won-young wore Cardigan (about $75).
Where can I buy the outfit Jang Won-young wore?
Each item on this page links directly to its retailer. theworne also surfaces similar options where available.
How much does Jang Won-young's look cost?
The look features pieces priced around $75.