← Back to Afrom

Afrom — Other picks

Everyday things this creator has recommended that aren't fashion or beauty — home goods, gadgets, stationery and the like.

33

10 Summer Body Care Essentials2026-06-01 · 1 item
Tempur Ergo Plus Terry Memory Foam Pillow

Tempur Ergo Plus Terry Memory Foam Pillow

$96

Cute iPhone Case Picks: MagSafe Favorites2026-04-25 · 13 items
epoxy cozy grape case

epoxy cozy grape case

$15

epoxy big strawberry case

epoxy big strawberry case

$15

epoxy knit lucky clover case

epoxy knit lucky clover case

$15

Silver Bumper Case Summer Sweets

Silver Bumper Case Summer Sweets

$15

silver bumper case

silver bumper case

$15

Gel Hard Transparent Case Green Tea

Gel Hard Transparent Case Green Tea

$14

gel hard case

gel hard case

$16

The Fidget Silicone iPhone Case

The Fidget Silicone iPhone Case

$98

fidget silicone case

fidget silicone case

$87

SUN CASE GOBULL BAND SILVER

SUN CASE GOBULL BAND SILVER

$17

Logo Alphabet Color Silver Epoxy Case

Logo Alphabet Color Silver Epoxy Case

$20

polka dot heart logo pendant epoxy case

polka dot heart logo pendant epoxy case

$22

Collector Card Pocket Case

Collector Card Pocket Case

$12

What's In My Bag: Balenciaga Rodeo Edition2026-04-18 · 5 items
MacBook Pro 16 inch M3 MAX$2,749
Link unavailable

MacBook Pro 16 inch M3 MAX

$2,749

Magsafe M Full Tab Stand Card Wallet Phone Case

Magsafe M Full Tab Stand Card Wallet Phone Case

$16

AirPods Pro 3rd Gen Left Earbud

AirPods Pro 3rd Gen Left Earbud

$107

Jetstream 3 Color Ballpoint Pen 0.5mm

Jetstream 3 Color Ballpoint Pen 0.5mm

$7

Smartphone Wide Angle Lens$5
Link unavailable

Smartphone Wide Angle Lens

$5

Olive Young Sale: Affordable Skincare & Makeup Picks2026-03-01 · 1 item
Twix Top Chocolate Biscuit

Twix Top Chocolate Biscuit

$3

Home Renovation Costs & Furniture Q&A2026-02-22 · 3 items
Carasin Stainless Recycling Bin

Carasin Stainless Recycling Bin

$22

Montana Panton Wire Side Table$176
Link unavailable

Montana Panton Wire Side Table

$176

Evo Power Plus Handy Cordless Vacuum W1

Evo Power Plus Handy Cordless Vacuum W1

$89

Newlywed Home Tour: Full Apartment Renovation2026-01-17 · 10 items
Tiger Flowers Interior Poster

Tiger Flowers Interior Poster

$45

Huzent 2 Complex Ventilation Fan$295
Link unavailable

Huzent 2 Complex Ventilation Fan

$295

Supima Stripe Line Towel$44
Link unavailable

Supima Stripe Line Towel

$44

Magnetic Magsafe Phone Holder

Magnetic Magsafe Phone Holder

$13

Tom Soft Leather Compact Beanbag Sofa

Tom Soft Leather Compact Beanbag Sofa

$200

Paper Shade Lamp Cover

Paper Shade Lamp Cover

$45

세레스홈Boucle Steel Chair$179
Link unavailable

Boucle Steel Chair

$179

storage case organizer

storage case organizer

$103

Samsung Bespoke Water Purifier$24
Link unavailable

Samsung Bespoke Water Purifier

$24

JH5 pendant light

JH5 pendant light

$283

Some links are affiliate links — theworne may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you.