← Back to AfromAfrom — Other picks
Everyday things this creator has recommended that aren't fashion or beauty — home goods, gadgets, stationery and the like.
33
10 Summer Body Care Essentials2026-06-01 · 1 item

Tempur Ergo Plus Terry Memory Foam Pillow
$96
Cute iPhone Case Picks: MagSafe Favorites2026-04-25 · 13 items

epoxy big strawberry case
$15

epoxy knit lucky clover case
$15

Silver Bumper Case Summer Sweets
$15

Gel Hard Transparent Case Green Tea
$14

The Fidget Silicone iPhone Case
$98

SUN CASE GOBULL BAND SILVER
$17

Logo Alphabet Color Silver Epoxy Case
$20

polka dot heart logo pendant epoxy case
$22

Collector Card Pocket Case
$12
What's In My Bag: Balenciaga Rodeo Edition2026-04-18 · 5 items
MacBook Pro 16 inch M3 MAX$2,749
Link unavailableMacBook Pro 16 inch M3 MAX
$2,749

Magsafe M Full Tab Stand Card Wallet Phone Case
$16

AirPods Pro 3rd Gen Left Earbud
$107

Jetstream 3 Color Ballpoint Pen 0.5mm
$7
Smartphone Wide Angle Lens$5
Link unavailableSmartphone Wide Angle Lens
$5
Olive Young Sale: Affordable Skincare & Makeup Picks2026-03-01 · 1 item

Twix Top Chocolate Biscuit
$3
Home Renovation Costs & Furniture Q&A2026-02-22 · 3 items

Carasin Stainless Recycling Bin
$22
Montana Panton Wire Side Table$176
Link unavailableMontana Panton Wire Side Table
$176

Evo Power Plus Handy Cordless Vacuum W1
$89
Newlywed Home Tour: Full Apartment Renovation2026-01-17 · 10 items

Tiger Flowers Interior Poster
$45
Huzent 2 Complex Ventilation Fan$295
Link unavailableHuzent 2 Complex Ventilation Fan
$295
Supima Stripe Line Towel$44
Link unavailableSupima Stripe Line Towel
$44

Magnetic Magsafe Phone Holder
$13

Tom Soft Leather Compact Beanbag Sofa
$200

Paper Shade Lamp Cover
$45
세레스홈Boucle Steel Chair$179
Link unavailable
storage case organizer
$103
Samsung Bespoke Water Purifier$24
Link unavailableSamsung Bespoke Water Purifier
$24
Some links are affiliate links — theworne may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you.