j-hope wore 4 pieces in Permission To Dance On Stage Concert including Casablanca and Khrisjoy, priced about $275–$2,378 — shop each item with direct retailer links below.

j-hope · K-Dramatheworne

K-Drama

Permission To Dance On Stage Concert

j-hope·November 28, 2022

View original· inkistyle↗

Shop the look

4 items

Main item

CasablancaBelted Single-breasted Jacket$2,378

Belted Single-breasted Jacket

$2,378 · Outerwear

Main item

CasablancaPalace-print Silk-satin Shirt$813

Palace-print Silk-satin Shirt

$813 · Top

Main item

CasablancaRio Peated Pants$315

Rio Peated Pants

$315 · Bottoms

Frequently asked

What did j-hope wear in Permission To Dance On Stage Concert?
j-hope wore Casablanca Belted Single-breasted Jacket (about $2,378), Casablanca Palace-print Silk-satin Shirt (about $813), Casablanca Rio Peated Pants (about $315) and Khrisjoy Puff Bucket Hat (about $275).
Where can I buy the outfit j-hope wore in Permission To Dance On Stage Concert?
Each item on this page links directly to its retailer. Brands include Casablanca and Khrisjoy. theworne also surfaces similar options where available.
How much does j-hope's look in Permission To Dance On Stage Concert cost?
Prices range from about $275 to $2,378 across 4 items.